SKU: 99022308517

Pietermuis - Lila

Sale price$12.61 Regular price$14.01
Save 10%

Pay in installments of $3.50 with ShopPay, AfterPay and Klarna

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Aug 27 - Sep 1

Promo Codes Available:

For Your Every Summer RSVP, with Code: SUMMER15

Description

Pietermuis - LilaPietermuis Lila vrolijke vilten decoratie en speelkameraad De Pietermuis Lila is een prachtig handgevilt figuurtje van 100% wolvilt. Met zijn lila pakje en feestelijke details is hij een echte sfeermaker in huis, perfect voor de herfst en de aanloop naar Sinterklaas op 5 december. Waarom is de Pietermuis Lila zo leuk? Soms heb je dit probleem: Je zoekt een originele decoratie voor je seizoenstafel of sinterklaasversiering, maar veel versieringen zijn

Pietermuis - Lila – vrolijke vilten decoratie en speelkameraad

De Pietermuis - Lila is een prachtig handgevilt figuurtje van 100% wolvilt. Met zijn lila pakje en feestelijke details is hij een echte sfeermaker in huis, perfect voor de herfst en de aanloop naar Sinterklaas op 5 december.

Waarom is de Pietermuis - Lila zo leuk?

Soms heb je dit probleem:

Je zoekt een originele decoratie voor je seizoenstafel of sinterklaasversiering, maar veel versieringen zijn van plastic of missen warmte. Of je wilt iets waar kinderen ook echt mee kunnen spelen.

De Pietermuis - Lila combineert sfeer en spel!

Deze stevige muis kan niet alleen pronken als decoratie of eiwarmer op de ontbijttafel, maar ook gebruikt worden als handpop voor kleine kinderhandjes. Zo zorgt hij voor urenlang fantasierijk speelplezier. Dankzij de mooie details en zorgvuldige afwerking is hij bovendien een charmante blikvanger op elke tafel of in de speelhoek.

Wat maakt de Pietermuis - Lila zo bijzonder?

  • Materiaal: 100% wolvilt

  • Afmeting: ca. 18 cm

  • Details: Met zorg afgewerkt met vrolijke accenten

  • Gebruik: Decoratie, eiwarmer of handpop

  • Ambacht: Met de hand gevilt door vrouwen in Nepal

Een muis met charme en karakter

De Pietermuis - Lila brengt warmte, sfeer en speelsheid in huis. Een ideale toevoeging aan de herfsttafel, het sinterklaasthema of gewoon als vrolijk vriendje voor kinderen.

Bestel jouw Pietermuis - Lila vandaag nog!

Handgemaakt, stevig en uniek. Vandaag besteld, snel in huis!

Shipping Notes
  • Free Standard Shipping on $100+ Orders to the USA.
  • Except Preorder products are shipped in 48 hours.
  • Delivery to the USA:
  1. Standard Shipping : 3-10 business days
  • If time is of the essence, please consider selecting expedited delivery for faster service.
Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
SKU: 99022308517

Discover Niche Categories That Outsell

Top-Converting Item to Boost Your Average Order

4.5 ★★★★★
Based on 30 reviews
Sort
Highest Rating
Newest First
Oldest First
Product Reviews
C
Verified Purchase
Courtney
Lowell, US
★★★★★ 5
I love it
Color: Black, Size: XX-Large, Color: Black, Size: XX-Large
I love the texture and the way it looks and fits. ..thanks
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on November 3, 2021
F
Verified Purchase
Flamboyant King
Chelsea, US
★★★★★ 3
Color stain
Color: Burgundy, Size: X-Large
Very good design and well fitted for an XL; however, the clothing stained my wife beater with the reddish color making it hard to wash out.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on March 2, 2026
F
Verified Purchase
Fly Above 2
Boise, US
★★★★★ 5
Perfect!!!
Color: White, Size: X-Large
This shirt looks really, really good on my husband!
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on November 23, 2022
S
Verified Purchase
Shanika Commodore
Birmingham, US
★★★★★ 1
Not like the picture
Color: Black, Size: Large
Not like the picture
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on May 26, 2021
B
Verified Purchase
Bradley
Houston, US
★★★★★ 5
Sharp shirt, smooth style, smiles shine!
Color: Maroon, Size: XX-Large
I got the COOFANDY Men’s Stretch Dress Shirt (Long Sleeve, Regular Fit) for my best friend’s wedding, and it was fantastic. I matched it with my fiancé’s outfit, and the vibrant color looked amazing in photos. The fabric is smooth, the fit is flattering, and the shirt is stretchy in all the right places, making it incredibly comfortable to wear all day. I felt sharp, confident, and stylish — exactly what you want for a formal event. The buttons, stitching, and overall quality are solid for the price.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on December 12, 2025

recommand products